• View Companies:

for OEMs, Private Label and Individual Rod Builders

Needing a smoother transition for your winding check, but still want the custom look? Choose the ForeCast LTCWC in a beautiful light titanium chrome finish.

PART #ID (MM)ID (IN)OD (MM)OD (IN)  
LTCWC2506.4010.25010.00760.394
LTCWC2656.7310.26510.28700.405
LTCWC2756.9850.27510.79500.425
LTCWC2857.2390.28510.79500.425
LTCWC3007.6200.30011.17600.440
LTCWC3158.0010.31511.58240.456
LTCWC3258.2550.32511.81100.465
LTCWC3358.5090.33512.11580.477
LTCWC3428.6870.34212.31900.485
LTCWC3508.8900.35012.49680.492
LTCWC3659.2710.36512.90320.508
LTCWC3759.5250.37513.10640.516
LTCWC3859.7790.38513.36040.526
LTCWC39510.0330.39513.71600.540
LTCWC40510.2870.40513.89380.547
LTCWC41510.5410.41514.09700.555
LTCWC42510.7950.42514.47800.570
LTCWC43511.0490.43514.70660.579
LTCWC45011.4300.45014.98600.590
LTCWC46011.6840.46015.39240.606
LTCWC47512.0650.47515.69720.618
LTCWC49012.4460.49016.00200.630
LTCWC50512.8270.50516.38300.645
LTCWC52513.3350.52517.09420.673
LTCWC54013.7160.54017.29740.681
LTCWC55514.0970.55517.70380.697
LTCWC57014.4780.57018.11020.713
LTCWC58514.8590.58518.49120.728
LTCWC60015.2400.60018.92300.745
LTCWC61515.6210.61519.20240.756
LTCWC62015.7480.62019.60880.772
LTCWC63016.0020.63019.60880.772